幸せと元気を届ける人材を育成する学校です。

文部科学大臣認定「職業実践専門課程」学校情報公開

幸せと元気を届ける人材を育成する学校です。

留学生の方へ海外からの留学生をサポートします

京都医健専門学校は、大阪入国管理局から「適正校」として認定されています。
適正校の場合、入学後の在留資格「留学」が原則2年間付与されますので、2年間在学中の在留資格期間更新が不要で、学習に専念できます。
留学生に対する在籍管理が適正に行われている教育機関のみが「適正校」として認定されます。
また、海外からの直接入学者には、在留資格認定証明書交付申請の提出書類が大幅に軽減されるなどのメリットがあります。

募集要項
Admission Guide / 募集要项 / 募集要項 / 모집 요강

入学資格
Admission Requirements / 入学资格 / 入學資格 / 입학자격

18才以上、12年間の学校教育(高等学校相当)を修了した外国籍の方で、以下の条件のいずれか1つに該当する方。
  • 日本語能力試験N1、またはN2に合格した方
  • 日本留学試験の日本語科目200点以上取得した方
  • BJT400点以上取得した方
  • 法務省告示を受けた日本語教育機関で6か月以上の教育を受けた方
  • 日本学校教育法第1条に規定する学校で1年以上の教育を受けた方(幼稚園を除く)
Foreign students eligible to study at our college must have completed at least 12 years of primary and secondary education, and have satisfied one or more of the following:
  • Passed the N1 or N2 grade of the Japanese-Language Proficiency Test (JLPT)
  • Have a score of 200 points or more on the Examination for Japanese University Admission for International Students (EJU)
  • BJT400 points and above.
  • Studied Japanese for 6 months or more in a Japanese language program approved by Japan Ministry of Justice.
  • Received at least a year of education at a school recognized by Section 1 of the Japan School Education Act (excluding kindergartens)
18岁以上,拥有外国国籍并完成12年以上学校教育(相当于高中毕业程度),还满足下列条件中的任何一项的人.
  • 日本语能力试验1级,或是2级的合格者
  • 日本留学考试的日语科目达到200分以上者
  • BJT考试达到400分以上
  • 在法务省公告的日语教育机构具有6个月以上的留学经历者
  • 在日本学校教育法第一条中规定的学校中接受过1年以上的教育(除了幼儿园)
18歲以上,在本國受過12年學校教育(等同高中學歷)者,與以下任一條件符合即可
  • 日本語能力試驗1級或2級合格者
  • 日本留學考試的日本語科目分數達200分以上者
  • BJT考試分數達到400分以上者
  • 在法務省所公告的日語教育機構就讀6個月以上者
  • 在日本學校教育法第一條所規定的學校就讀一年以上者(幼稚園除外)
18세 이상,12년간의 학교 교육(고등학교 해당)을 수료하거나 그와 동등한 자격을 갖춘 외국 국적자로 이하 조건에 한가지라도 해당되는 자.
  • 일본어능력시험 1급, 또는 2급에 합격한 자.
  • 일본유학시험 일본어과목 200점 이상 취득한 자.
  • BJT400점이상 취득자
  • 법무성 인가의 일본어교육기관에서 6개월 이상 교육을 받은자
  • 일본학교교육법 제 1조에 규정한 학교에서 1년 이상 교육을 받은 자(유치원 제외).

入学選考(日本語の試験と面接試験及び書類選考)
Entrance Examination (Japanese Examination and Interview/Document Selection) / 入学选考(日语考试、面试及材料选抜) / 入學選考(日語考試和面試及資料審查) /

10月から1カ月に2回、3月まで行います。ただし、定員になり次第、締め切ります

The entrance examination will be administered twice a month from October to March. Testing will cease for the year when the admittance cap for new students is reached.

从10月到来年3月举行,每月2次。注:额满为止。

從10月到3月,每個月舉行兩次,額滿為止。

10월부터 한달에 두 번, 3월까지 실시합니다.단, 정원이 모집되는 대로 마감합니다.

留学生特別奨学金制度
Special Scholarship program for international students / 留学生特别奖学金制度 / 留學生特別獎學金制度 / 유학생 특별장학금 제도

下記の条件にあてはまる留学生に対して、奨学金として正規学費から減免いたします。

Students who meet one of the following criteria will receive a scholarship, with the following amount being deducted from your school fees.

符合以下條件的留學生,獎學金從正規學費中減免

対象者
Candidates / 对象 / 對象者 / 대상자

  • 在留資格「留学」を有する外国の方(留学資格へ変更する方を含む)が対象となります。
  • 但し、国費留学生は対象となりません。
  • Foreign students with “College Student” visa status (or any other status which can be changed to “College Student”) are eligible.
  • Government-sponsored foreign students are excluded.
  • 留学生奖学金的申请资格是持有留学签证(将来准备换成留学签证)的外国的留学生.
  • 但是,公费留学生没有申请资格.
  • 持有留學簽證的外國的留學生(包含將來準備換成留學簽證)
  • 但是,公費留學生沒有申請資格
  • 재류자격이「유학」인 외국인(유학 자격으로 변경 예정자도 포함)이 대상이 됩니다.
  • 단, 국비유학생은 해당되지 않습니다.

条件(以下の項目の内2つ以上を満たした方)
Conditions(for those who meet the following criteria) / 条件(满足以下所列之中2项以上要求者) / 條件(滿足一下項目之中2項以上) / 조건(이하 항목중에서 2개이상 해당되는 유학생)

  1. 日本語学校出席率が80%以上の方
  2. 日本語能力試験でN2レベルに合格した方または日本留学試験の日本科目で200点以上、BJT400点以上を取得した方
  3. 本校独自の日本語テストの合格者及び将来に対しての目的をしっかり持っている方
  1. Students whose attendance at Japanese school was 80% or higher.
  2. Students who have passed the JLPT level 2, or who get more than 200 points on the EJU, or who get more than 400 points on the BJT.
  3. Students who have passed the OCA,Osaka ECO,OSM,DA,BAC,OAS,Osaka Culinary and JSH Japanese test, and are certain of their future goals.
  1. 日语能力考试N2以上合格者,或日本留学考试日语科目200分以上者,或商务日语能力考试400分以上者
  1. 日語學校出席率在80%以上者
  2. 日語能力考試N2以上合格者,或日本留學考試日語科目200分以上者,或商務日語能力考試400分以上者
  3. 通過本校自行實施的日語考試,並且對未來持有堅定目標者
  1. 일본어능력시험 N2이상 합격자 또는 일본유학시험일본어과목 200점 이상, BJT 400점 이상 취득자

※進級時は年間出席率が80%以上の学生に対し上記奨学金を適応します。

※The above scholarship will also apply (upon passing to the next grade) to students who have an attendance rate of 80% or higher.

※以上獎學金制度適用於隨著年級晉升,學期總出席率在80%以上的學生

出願方法
Methods of Application / 报名方法 / 報名方法 / 출원방법

指定校推薦
Designated School Recommendation / 指定学校推荐 / 指定學校推薦 / 지정교 추천

本校の指定となっている日本語学校の卒業見込み者で、本校が第一志望の方を対象とした制度です。
*自分の学校が指定校かどうか、推薦基準等は在籍する学校に直接問合わせてください。

This is a system for students whose first preference is this school, who are about to graduate from a Japanese school designated by this school.
*Please contact your school directly to find out whether it is a designated school.

本制度適用於就讀於本校指定的具有推薦資格的日語學校,並且以本校為第一志願的學生。
*所就讀的學校是否具有推薦資格,請諮詢所就讀的日語學校。

優遇制度

指定校推薦の方は選考料30,000円免除

Preferred applicants from designated school are exempt the ¥30,000 examination fee.

有指定学校推荐免收30,000日元选考费

有指定學校推薦免收30000日幣選考費

지정교 추천과 일본어학교 추천을 이용하는 학생은 전형료 30,000엔 면제

日本語学校推薦
Japanese Language School Recommendation / 日语学校推荐 /日語學校推薦 / 일본어학교 추천

本校を第一志望とされる、現在日本語学校に在学中の方は下記の3点の基準で学校から推薦を受けてください。

  1. 出席率が90%以上の方
  2. 自分が進みたい分野に、情熱を持って努力していける方
  3. 日本語の能力が、本校の勉学に支障ないと判断される方

For students currently enrolled in a Japanese school, whose first preference is this school, please receive a recommendation from your school based on the following requirements:

  1. Students with an attendance rate of 90% or higher;
  2. Students who will bring passion and effort to their desired field of study;
  3. Students who have been assessed as having no learning difficulties at this school with regard to Japanese ability.

现在就读于日语学校,以本校为第一志愿的学生,在符合以下 三个标准的前提下,请向就读的日语学校申请推荐信。

現就讀於日語學校,以本校為第一志願的學生,在符合以下三個標準的前提下,請向就讀中的語言學校申請推薦信。

  1. 出席率在90%以上。
  2. 對自己想學的領域具有明確的目標,能夠努力進取。
  3. 能夠具備在本校就讀的日語能力。

※日本語学校推薦の方は、原則、他校との併願ができません。

※You cannot apply to colleges other than OCA,Osaka ECO,OSM,DA,BAC,OAS,Osaka Culinary and JSH if you are a preferred applicant from a Japanese language school.

※利用「日本语学校推荐」这种报名方式的学生、原則上不可以同时报考其他学校。

※利用「日語學校推薦」方式報名的學生,原則上不可以同時報考其他學校。

※일본어학교 추천을 이용하는 학생은 원칙적으로 타학교와의 중복신청을 할 수 없습니다.

AO出願
Admissions office application / AO报名 / AO報名 / AO출원

AO入学エントリー6月1日〜 ※詳細につきましては、学校までお問い合わせください。
AO出願開始8月1日〜

Register for AO Enrollment from June 1st ※Please contact the school for further details.
AO Application start August 1st

AO入学申请报名从6月1日开始 ※详细内容请向学校咨询
AO正式报名从8月1日开始

AO入學申請報名從6月1日開始 ※詳細內容請向學校諮詢
AO正式報名從8月1日開始

AO입학에 등록 6월 1일~ ※상세한 부분에 대해서는 학교로 문의하시기 바랍니다
AO출원개시 8월 1일부터

一般
General / 普通 / 一般 / 일반
専願
Application for this school only / 单一报名 / 單一報名 / 단일전형

本校を第一志望として受験される方が対象となります。

This is available to students whose only preference is this school and who sit the entrance examination.

以本校為第一志願,直接參加本校的入學考試。

併願
Application for multiple schools / 多项报名 / 多項報名 / 중복전형

本校の受験のほか、大学・短期大学等の受験をされる方が対象となります。

This is for students who have taken an university entrance exam or have taken an exam for our school.

除了报考本校之外,同时报考大学,短期大学的对象。

除了本校之外,同時報考大學,短期大學的對象,也可直接參加本校的入學考試。

본교를 수험하는외, 동시에 대학・단기대학을 수험하는 사람이 대상입니다

留学生のための総合窓口・滋慶国際交流COM
Jikei COM International Center / 滋庆国际交流中心 / 滋慶國際交流中心 /지케이국제교류COM

本校では留学生の皆さんに安心して勉強していただけるよう、出願のこと、学費のこと、住宅相談や生活のことなど、専門の担当者がいつでも皆さんの相談に応じます。気軽にお尋ねください。

For international students interested in studying at our schools, the Jikei COM International Center is always available to answer your questions regarding applications, tuition, housing, and daily living to help you realize your dreams. Please don't hesitate to contact us.

为了使留学生可以安心学习、生活,学校配备专门的担当人员,随时为你提供报名、学费、住房、生活各方面的咨询服务。

爲了讓留學生能夠安心學習,本校設有專屬職員,爲大家提供報名,學費,住房,生活等各方面的諮詢服務。歡迎大家隨時諮詢。

본교에서는 유학생 여러분이 안심하고 공부하여, 목적을 실현할 수 있도록 출원, 학비, 주택 상담이나 생활 등, 전문 담당자가 언제라도 여러분의 상담에 응합니다. 부담없이 질문해 주세요.

Q&A

Q 専門士とはどんな資格ですか?
A 専門士はどのような技術、技能、教養を身につけたかを評価する称号です。
国から認定された専門学校において、修業年限2年以上、課程の修了に要する総授業時間数が1,700時間以上を満たす修了者に与えられます。
Q 日本での就職は可能ですか?
A 専門士の称号を持つ留学生は就職先の職務内容と専修学校における修得内容に関連性があるなどの条件を満たしていれば、就職を目的とするビザの取得は基本的に可能ですが、職種によりビザの発行が難しい場合がありますので、詳しくは滋慶国際交流COMまでお問い合わせ下さい。
Q 卒業後、大学への編入学ができますか?
A 修業年限2年以上、総授業時間数1,700時間以上と、その他いくつかの基準を満たす、大学の編入試験に合格すれば、編入は可能です。
※修業年限を終えず専門士称号を得ない場合での編入は、認められない大学もありますので、ご注意ください。
Q 奨学金制度はありますか?
A 下記の奨学金制度があります。
1、留学生特別奨学金制度
  いくつかの条件を満たした留学生に対して「学費の一部免除」の形で、支給されています。
  ※進級時の留学生奨学金対象者は前年度の出席率が80%以上の学生になります。
2、その他の奨学金
  (財)日本学生支援機構「私費外国人留学生学習奨励費」があります。
  例( 48,000円/月 2010年度)
  ※毎年4月下旬頃、募集の案内をいたしますので、詳細は各校教務にてご確認ください。
Q アルバイトはできますか?
A アルバイトをする場合は事前に入国管理局で「資格外活動許可」を受けてください。
アルバイトの可能な時間は、1週間28時間以内と定められています。
※長期休暇(夏休み・冬休み等)の場合は1日8時間まで可能です。
Q 学生寮はありますか?
A 住環境に適し、通学に便利なエリアに絞ってご用意してあります。
24時間体制で管理されており、緊急時などの対応も万全です。
Q アパート探しはどのようにしたらよいのですか?
A 滋慶国際交流COMにご相談ください。
学校の近くにある安心な不動産会社をご紹介いたします。
  • 資料請求はこちら
  • オープンキャンパス

Official Account

page top

Page Top